RaakaTulos
MiehetVehmaaMynämäkiLokalahtiLaitilaNousiainenTotal
KierrosKierrosKierrosKierrosKierros
SijaNimi1212121212
1Max kummala5255107
2Tuomas Pullinen5556111
3Eetu Laaksonen5957116
4Ilkka Heinonen5662118
4Juuso Laaksonen6256118
4Oskari Forstén5959118
7Eetu Haukka6059119
8Jari Hannula6060120
8Juhana Virtanen6060120
10Tommi Fagerlund6061121
11Ossi Valkeajärvi6458122
11Ville Perkola6359122
13Pekka Kaskinen6162123
14Henrik Latvala5965124
14Pekka Siivonen6559124
14Veli-Matti Kuusela6262124
17Saku Aaltonen6362125
18Joni Rantanen6165126
19Juuso Toivonen6464128
19Niki Metsälä6266128
19Sakari Jokinen6266128
22Juho Marjanen6762129
23Jalmari Kiveinen6565130
23Jani Artukka6565130
25Aleksi Lamerto6566131
25Jyri Koskinen6764131
25Manne Peippo6467131
28Tomi Vuori6766133
28Tommi Lautanala6964133
30Aku Vuori6866134
30Mikko juhani Makkonen6767134
32Miro Marttila6175136
33Pasi Kangasniemi7369142
34Risto Nordman7271143
35Pyry Rantanen7075145
36Roni Isotalo7572147
37Ari Jaatinen7672148
38Heikki Rantanen7775152

RaakaTulos
NaisetVehmaaMynämäkiLokalahtiLaitilaNousiainenTotal
KierrosKierrosKierrosKierrosKierros
SijaNimi1212121212
1Jaana Jaatinen8988177
1Laura Lamerto9186177