RaakaTulos
MiehetVehmaaMynämäkiLokalahtiLaitilaNousiainenTotal
KierrosKierrosKierrosKierrosKierros
SijaNimi1212121212
1Tuomas Pullinen5556625853515351439
2Henrik Latvala5965646050525358461
3Oskari Forstén5959626456535358464
4Ilkka Heinonen5662686158534859465
4Veli-Matti Kuusela6262655954575452465
6Eetu Haukka6059586254555959466
7Jari Hannula6060635958615657474
8Pekka Siivonen6559706752576056486
9Joni Rantanen6165626862586257495
10Sakari Jokinen6266626758625663496
10Tomi Vuori6766646158596160496
12Jalmari Kiveinen6565646659625957497
13Ville Perkola6359686764655756499
14Manne Peippo6467697159576258507
15Juuso Toivonen6464736764576263514
16Pasi Kangasniemi7369737058636464534
17Pyry Rantanen7075707567596664546
18Ari Jaatinen7672807860616464555